Secret LOVE

Setiap orang pasti punya orang yang disukainya diam-diam. Sekalipun kita tau kita tak punya kemungkinan bersamanya, kita bahkan tak bisa menghapus bayangnya.

Ngecek fesbuknya tiap onlen, ngejadiin fotonya sebagai wallpaper hape, menjadikan namanya sebagai tokoh utama dalam setiap cerpen, memimpikannya tiap tidur, dsb.

Lucu emang, konyol juga. Gimana bisa kita sebegitu sukanya sama orang yang bahkan gak peduli dengan ada atau tidaknya kita?😦

About chyztha

i'm a woman who has goals, idol, and guidelines for living | my goals : ALLAH | my idol : Prophet Muhammad SAW | my guidelines : Al-Quran and Hadith

Posted on August 8, 2012, in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink. 5 Comments.

  1. ini yang biasa stalking stalking gitu ya :p

  2. nah ! buener pake BANGET . 100 buatmu😀

  3. Mana mana 100 nya😛 … kment di blog ku juga donk =)

  4. hoi koment juga di blog gue =)

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: